Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 29.07. 19:30   2:5
Sa - 30.07. 13:00   1:4
Sa - 30.07. 15:00   1:4
So - 31.07. 11:00   1:0
So - 31.07. 14:00   1:1
So - 31.07. 15:00   0:2
So - 31.07. 15:00   2:0
So - 31.07. 15:00   5:1
2. Spieltag
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   2:2
Fr - 05.08. 19:45   1:3
Fr - 05.08. 20:15   3:4
Fr - 05.08. 20:15   1:0
Sa - 06.08. 11:30   1:3
Sa - 06.08. 13:00   2:3
Sa - 06.08. 15:00   0:4
So - 07.08. 16:00   0:1
3. Spieltag
Fr - 12.08. 19:30   1:3
Fr - 12.08. 20:15   0:2 2
Sa - 13.08. 13:00   3:2
Sa - 13.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 14.08. 14:00   2:1
So - 14.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 14.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 14.08. 15:00   4:3
4. Spieltag
Fr - 19.08. 19:30   4:0 2
Fr - 19.08. 19:45   0:1
Fr - 19.08. 20:00   1:2
Fr - 19.08. 20:00   3:4
Fr - 19.08. 20:15   4:1
Sa - 20.08. 13:00   2:1
Sa - 20.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 21.08. 11:00   0:3
5. Spieltag
Fr - 26.08. 19:30   0:2
Fr - 26.08. 20:15   0:2
Fr - 26.08. 20:15   7:1
Sa - 27.08. 13:00   4:1
Sa - 27.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 28.08. 13:00   6:1
Di - 06.09. 19:45   1:1
Di - 20.09. 19:00   3:1 1
6. Spieltag
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   1:5
Fr - 02.09. 19:45   0:3
Sa - 03.09. 11:30   2:1
Sa - 03.09. 13:00   0:3
Sa - 03.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 04.09. 11:00   2:6
So - 04.09. 15:00   5:0
So - 04.09. 16:00   2:2
7. Spieltag
Fr - 09.09. 20:15   5:2
Fr - 09.09. 20:15   0:3
Sa - 10.09. 15:00   4:1
Sa - 10.09. 15:00   2:4
Sa - 10.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 11.09. 13:00   3:7
So - 11.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:3
8. Spieltag
Fr - 16.09. 19:30   5:3
Fr - 16.09. 19:30   6:3
Fr - 16.09. 19:45   3:1
Sa - 17.09. 12:00   2:1
Sa - 17.09. 13:00   8:1
So - 18.09. 11:00   1:3
So - 18.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 18.09. 16:00   0:0
9. Spieltag
Fr - 23.09. 20:15   3:1
Fr - 23.09. 20:15   2:1
Sa - 24.09. 11:30   2:0
Sa - 24.09. 15:00   1:3
Sa - 24.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 25.09. 12:15   2:5
So - 25.09. 15:00   1:6
So - 25.09. 15:00   5:1
10. Spieltag
Fr - 30.09. 19:30   2:5
Fr - 30.09. 19:30   3:0
Fr - 30.09. 19:45   4:1
Sa - 01.10. 13:00   5:1
Sa - 01.10. 13:00   4:0
So - 02.10. 11:00   5:3
So - 02.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 02.10. 16:00   3:1
11. Spieltag
Fr - 07.10. 20:15   2:4
Fr - 07.10. 20:15   4:1
Sa - 08.10. 11:30   5:1
Sa - 08.10. 13:00   2:0
Sa - 08.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 09.10. 13:00   0:1
So - 09.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 09.10. 15:00   6:2
12. Spieltag
Fr - 14.10. 19:30   4:2
Fr - 14.10. 19:45   0:2
Sa - 15.10. 13:00   2:0
Sa - 15.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 16.10. 11:00   5:1
So - 16.10. 14:00   3:1
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 16.10. 16:00   8:0
13. Spieltag
Fr - 21.10. 20:15   5:0
Fr - 21.10. 20:15   0:0
Sa - 22.10. 11:30   5:1
Sa - 22.10. 13:00   3:2 2
Sa - 22.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 23.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 23.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 23.10. 16:00   3:1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 28.10. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 28.10. 19:30   4:1
Sa - 29.10. 13:00   3:1
Sa - 29.10. 13:00   3:1
Sa - 29.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 30.10. 14:00   3:1
So - 30.10. 15:00   3:4
So - 30.10. 15:00   0:6
15. Spieltag
Fr - 04.11. 19:45   1:5
Fr - 04.11. 20:15   7:0
Fr - 04.11. 20:15   0:1
Sa - 05.11. 11:30   0:1
Sa - 05.11. 12:00   3:2
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   0:0
So - 06.11. 14:00   4:0
So - 06.11. 16:00   2:1
16. Spieltag
Fr - 11.11. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 11.11. 19:45   2:1
Fr - 11.11. 20:15   2:1
Sa - 12.11. 11:30   3:1
Sa - 12.11. 12:00   1:0
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   1:1
So - 13.11. 14:00   0:0
So - 13.11. 15:00   0:1
17. Spieltag
Sa - 19.11. 13:00   4:2
Sa - 19.11. 14:00   1:3
So - 20.11. 11:00   2:2
So - 20.11. 12:00   2:1
So - 20.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 20.11. 14:00   0:3
So - 20.11. 15:00   1:1
So - 20.11. 15:00   0:0
18. Spieltag
Fr - 25.11. 19:30   1:5
Fr - 25.11. 19:45   2:1
Fr - 25.11. 20:15   4:1
Sa - 26.11. 11:30   3:2
Sa - 26.11. 12:30   2:0
Sa - 26.11. 14:00   0:3
So - 27.11. 11:00   3:0
So - 27.11. 15:00   2:2
19. Spieltag
Sa - 03.12. 13:00   1:1
So - 04.12. 14:00   3:0
So - 04.12. 14:00   4:2
So - 04.12. 14:00   1:2
So - 04.12. 15:00   0:7
So - 04.12. 15:00   1:1
So - 04.12. 15:00   1:0
Sa - 25.02. 15:00   0:0
20. Spieltag
Fr - 03.03. 19:45   2:2
Sa - 04.03. 11:30   1:0
Sa - 04.03. 13:00   1:3
Sa - 04.03. 15:00   1:3
So - 05.03. 11:00   1:1
So - 05.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 05.03. 16:00   4:0
Di - 04.04. 19:30   1:1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 10.03. 20:15   5:0
Sa - 11.03. 13:00   0:1
So - 12.03. 14:00   5:1
So - 12.03. 14:00   6:2
So - 12.03. 14:00   2:0
So - 12.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 12.03. 15:00   1:2
Di - 28.03. 19:00   0:2
22. Spieltag
Fr - 17.03. 19:30   7:2
Fr - 17.03. 19:30   6:3
Fr - 17.03. 19:45   3:2
Sa - 18.03. 11:30   4:1
Sa - 18.03. 13:00   0:5
So - 19.03. 11:00   1:5
So - 19.03. 16:00   2:2
Fr - 14.04. 15:00   3:1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 24.03. 20:15   3:1
Sa - 25.03. 13:00   4:3
Sa - 25.03. 15:00   2:4
Sa - 25.03. 15:00   1:3
So - 26.03. 14:00   5:1
So - 26.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 26.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 26.03. 15:00   3:3
24. Spieltag
Fr - 31.03. 19:30   2:2
Fr - 31.03. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 31.03. 19:45   2:1
Sa - 01.04. 13:00   6:3
Sa - 01.04. 13:00   1:3
So - 02.04. 11:00   4:5
So - 02.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 02.04. 16:00   0:1
25. Spieltag
Fr - 07.04. 20:15   4:0
Sa - 08.04. 11:30   2:1
Sa - 08.04. 15:00   6:0
Sa - 08.04. 15:00   2:3
So - 09.04. 14:00   2:0
So - 09.04. 14:00   3:2
So - 09.04. 15:00   0:6
So - 09.04. 15:00   6:3 2
26. Spieltag
Fr - 21.04. 19:30   2:4
Fr - 21.04. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 21.04. 19:45   0:1
Sa - 22.04. 13:00   0:0
Sa - 22.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 23.04. 11:00   1:4
So - 23.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 23.04. 16:00   0:2
27. Spieltag
Fr - 28.04. 20:15   1:3 2
Sa - 29.04. 11:30   3:1
Sa - 29.04. 13:00   2:1
Sa - 29.04. 15:00   3:5
So - 30.04. 14:00   0:3
So - 30.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 30.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 30.04. 15:00   1:1
28. Spieltag
Fr - 05.05. 19:30   0:1
Fr - 05.05. 19:45   2:2
Sa - 06.05. 13:00   2:3
Sa - 06.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 07.05. 11:00   4:1
So - 07.05. 14:00   4:0
So - 07.05. 15:00   7:1
Di - 16.05. 19:30   6:3
29. Spieltag
Fr - 12.05. 19:45   2:0
Fr - 12.05. 20:15   5:1
Sa - 13.05. 11:30   1:3
Sa - 13.05. 13:00   0:4
Sa - 13.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 14.05. 14:00   6:0
So - 14.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 14.05. 16:00   4:2
30. Spieltag
So - 21.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 21.05. 15:00   6:0
So - 21.05. 15:00   6:0
So - 21.05. 15:00   4:0
So - 21.05. 15:00   2:4
So - 21.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 21.05. 15:00   1:7 3
Partner: