Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 27.07. 19:00   0:2
Fr - 27.07. 19:30   2:0
Fr - 27.07. 19:30   2:4
Fr - 27.07. 19:45   1:5
Fr - 27.07. 20:00   1:2
Fr - 27.07. 20:00   0:1
Sa - 28.07. 13:00   1:0
So - 29.07. 15:00   2:2
2. Spieltag
Fr - 03.08. 20:15   6:0
Sa - 04.08. 11:00   5:3
Sa - 04.08. 11:30   0:1
Sa - 04.08. 12:00   1:0
Sa - 04.08. 12:15   3:0
So - 05.08. 11:00   2:2
So - 05.08. 11:30   1:2
So - 05.08. 12:30   3:3
3. Spieltag
Fr - 10.08. 19:00   2:2 1
Fr - 10.08. 19:00   0:1
Fr - 10.08. 19:30   0:1
Fr - 10.08. 20:00   3:0
Fr - 10.08. 20:15   4:0
Sa - 11.08. 13:00   5:2
So - 12.08. 14:00   3:2
Di - 28.08. 19:30   0:2
4. Spieltag
Sa - 18.08. 11:00   0:3
Sa - 18.08. 11:30   2:2
Sa - 18.08. 12:00   4:2
Sa - 18.08. 12:15   0:0
Sa - 18.08. 13:00   1:4
So - 19.08. 11:00   1:0
So - 19.08. 11:30   2:1
So - 19.08. 12:30   4:0
5. Spieltag
Fr - 24.08. 19:00   0:0 1
Fr - 24.08. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 24.08. 19:30   2:0
Fr - 24.08. 20:00   3:5
Fr - 24.08. 20:15   3:0
Sa - 25.08. 13:00   2:1
So - 26.08. 11:00   1:3
So - 26.08. 14:30   0:4
6. Spieltag
Fr - 31.08. 19:45   5:2
Sa - 01.09. 12:00   3:1
Sa - 01.09. 12:15   2:2
Sa - 01.09. 13:00   4:2
Sa - 01.09. 13:00   2:2
Sa - 01.09. 17:00   4:1
So - 02.09. 11:30   1:4
So - 02.09. 12:30   7:0
7. Spieltag
Fr - 07.09. 19:00   3:4
Fr - 07.09. 19:30   1:3
Fr - 07.09. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 07.09. 20:00   2:3
Fr - 07.09. 20:15   1:4 2
Sa - 08.09. 12:00   3:2
So - 09.09. 11:00   0:2
So - 09.09. 14:00   1:2
8. Spieltag
Fr - 14.09. 20:00   1:1
Sa - 15.09. 12:00   1:0
Sa - 15.09. 12:15   4:1
Sa - 15.09. 13:00   2:1
Sa - 15.09. 13:00   5:0
So - 16.09. 11:30   5:1
So - 16.09. 14:00   2:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:0
9. Spieltag
Fr - 21.09. 19:00   2:1
Fr - 21.09. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 21.09. 20:00   0:2
Fr - 21.09. 20:15   4:0
Sa - 22.09. 14:30   1:3
So - 23.09. 11:00   3:0
So - 23.09. 11:30   1:1
So - 23.09. 14:00   2:2
10. Spieltag
Fr - 28.09. 19:45   3:1
Sa - 29.09. 11:30   1:4
Sa - 29.09. 12:00   5:0
Sa - 29.09. 12:15   4:1
Sa - 29.09. 13:00   4:2
Sa - 29.09. 13:00   2:0
Sa - 29.09. 17:00   0:6
So - 30.09. 10:30   2:2
11. Spieltag
Fr - 05.10. 19:00   0:3
Fr - 05.10. 20:00   1:1
Sa - 06.10. 12:15   3:1
Sa - 06.10. 14:30   2:2
So - 07.10. 11:00   0:1
So - 07.10. 11:30   3:4
So - 07.10. 13:30   10:0 2
So - 07.10. 17:00   4:4
12. Spieltag
Fr - 12.10. 19:30   2:2
Fr - 12.10. 19:45   2:3
Sa - 13.10. 11:30   2:0
Sa - 13.10. 12:00   6:0
Sa - 13.10. 13:00   2:3
Sa - 13.10. 13:00   2:2
So - 14.10. 12:30   2:2
So - 14.10. 14:00   2:2
13. Spieltag
Fr - 19.10. 19:00   4:1
Fr - 19.10. 19:30   1:5
Sa - 20.10. 12:00   4:1
Sa - 20.10. 12:00   3:1
Sa - 20.10. 12:15   3:3
So - 21.10. 11:00   4:1
So - 21.10. 11:30   4:1
So - 21.10. 13:30   4:0
14. Spieltag
Fr - 26.10. 19:30   4:0
Fr - 26.10. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 26.10. 19:45   2:1
Fr - 26.10. 20:00   0:0
Sa - 27.10. 11:30   2:1
Sa - 27.10. 12:15   0:4
Sa - 27.10. 13:00   0:1
So - 28.10. 14:00   0:1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 02.11. 19:00   1:4
Sa - 03.11. 12:00   3:1
Sa - 03.11. 12:15   1:0
Sa - 03.11. 14:30   4:1
So - 04.11. 10:30   1:4
So - 04.11. 11:00   0:1
So - 04.11. 13:30   5:1
So - 04.11. 14:15   1:3
16. Spieltag
Sa - 10.11. 11:30   3:1
Sa - 10.11. 12:00   3:0
Sa - 10.11. 12:00   2:1
Sa - 10.11. 12:00   4:1
Sa - 10.11. 12:15   6:0
So - 11.11. 11:00   0:1
So - 11.11. 13:30   2:0
So - 11.11. 13:30   6:2
17. Spieltag
Fr - 16.11. 19:00   3:1
Fr - 16.11. 19:30   0:2
Fr - 16.11. 19:30   2:1
Fr - 16.11. 19:45   2:3
Fr - 16.11. 20:00   0:1
Sa - 17.11. 12:00   2:2
Sa - 17.11. 13:00   1:1
So - 18.11. 14:00   1:0
18. Spieltag
Fr - 23.11. 19:30   1:1
Sa - 24.11. 11:30   1:2
Sa - 24.11. 12:00   3:1
Sa - 24.11. 12:15   4:0
Sa - 24.11. 14:30   1:0
So - 25.11. 10:30   1:4
So - 25.11. 11:00   0:3
So - 25.11. 14:00   4:3
19. Spieltag
Fr - 30.11. 19:00   4:3
Fr - 30.11. 19:30   2:0
Fr - 30.11. 19:45   2:1
Fr - 30.11. 20:00   0:1
Sa - 01.12. 13:00   1:1
So - 02.12. 12:00   1:3
So - 02.12. 13:30   2:2 1
So - 02.12. 15:00   5:1
20. Spieltag
Fr - 01.03. 19:45   4:3
Sa - 02.03. 11:30   5:0
Sa - 02.03. 12:00   1:0
Sa - 02.03. 12:00   3:0
Sa - 02.03. 12:15   5:0
Sa - 02.03. 13:00   2:1
So - 03.03. 11:30   0:3
So - 03.03. 12:30   0:2
21. Spieltag
Fr - 08.03. 19:00   4:4
Fr - 08.03. 19:30   0:1
Sa - 09.03. 11:30   5:0
So - 10.03. 10:45   0:4
So - 10.03. 11:00   3:3
So - 10.03. 13:30   3:1
Fr - 29.03. 19:30   0:2
Fr - 19.04. 10:45   3:0
22. Spieltag
Fr - 15.03. 19:45   5:1
Sa - 16.03. 11:30   1:1
Sa - 16.03. 12:00   1:1 1
Sa - 16.03. 12:15   2:1
Sa - 16.03. 13:00   3:1
So - 17.03. 12:30   3:1
So - 17.03. 15:30   1:3
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   1:2
23. Spieltag
Fr - 22.03. 19:00   2:1
Fr - 22.03. 19:30   0:3
Fr - 22.03. 19:30   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 23.03. 12:00   1:2
So - 24.03. 10:45   1:1
So - 24.03. 11:00   0:4
So - 24.03. 13:30   2:1
So - 24.03. 14:00   3:2
24. Spieltag
Fr - 05.04. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 05.04. 19:45   1:4
Sa - 06.04. 11:30   1:1
Sa - 06.04. 12:00   2:0
Sa - 06.04. 12:15   3:1
Sa - 06.04. 13:00   4:1
Sa - 06.04. 13:00   1:1
So - 07.04. 12:30   3:1
25. Spieltag
Fr - 12.04. 19:00   3:2
Fr - 12.04. 19:30   0:3
Fr - 12.04. 20:15   4:0
Sa - 13.04. 12:00   3:3
So - 14.04. 10:45   5:0
So - 14.04. 11:00   2:5
So - 14.04. 11:30   0:1
So - 14.04. 14:00   0:1
26. Spieltag
Fr - 26.04. 19:30   0:5
Fr - 26.04. 19:45   1:4
Sa - 27.04. 11:30   3:2
Sa - 27.04. 12:00   1:1
Sa - 27.04. 13:00   0:3
Sa - 27.04. 13:00   3:0
So - 28.04. 12:30   4:1
So - 28.04. 14:15   2:2
27. Spieltag
Fr - 03.05. 19:00   1:0
Fr - 03.05. 19:30   1:0
Fr - 03.05. 20:15   5:0
Sa - 04.05. 12:00   0:2
Sa - 04.05. 12:15   2:2
So - 05.05. 10:45   3:1
So - 05.05. 11:00   2:1
So - 05.05. 11:30   0:2
28. Spieltag
Fr - 10.05. 19:30   0:3
Fr - 10.05. 19:45   0:2
Sa - 11.05. 11:30   1:1
Sa - 11.05. 13:00   7:1
Sa - 11.05. 13:00   0:0
So - 12.05. 10:45   2:4
So - 12.05. 10:45   4:2
So - 12.05. 14:00   2:0
29. Spieltag
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   0:1
Sa - 18.05. 12:00   5:1
Sa - 18.05. 12:15   5:2
Sa - 18.05. 14:30   7:3
So - 19.05. 11:00   5:2
So - 19.05. 11:30   2:4
So - 19.05. 12:30   7:2
So - 19.05. 13:30   1:0 2
30. Spieltag
Sa - 25.05. 13:00   4:1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   2:6
So - 26.05. 15:00   2:3
So - 26.05. 15:00   2:5
So - 26.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 26.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 26.05. 15:00   0:5
So - 26.05. 15:00   1:1
Partner: