Landesliga Hammonia - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 27.07. 19:00   3:3
Fr - 27.07. 20:00   2:2
So - 29.07. 10:45   4:0
So - 29.07. 14:00   1:4
So - 29.07. 14:00   3:0
So - 29.07. 14:00   1:2
So - 29.07. 15:00   3:1
Di - 14.08. 19:00   1:1
2. Spieltag
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   0:6
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   1:4
Fr - 03.08. 19:30   2:1 2
So - 05.08. 10:45   2:3
So - 05.08. 13:00   5:2
So - 05.08. 14:00   1:0
So - 05.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 05.08. 15:00   3:1
3. Spieltag
Fr - 10.08. 20:00   3:3 3
Sa - 11.08. 15:00   6:1
So - 12.08. 10:45   3:1
So - 12.08. 13:00   2:1
So - 12.08. 14:00   3:2
So - 12.08. 14:00   0:1
So - 12.08. 14:00   0:1
So - 12.08. 15:00   0:1
4. Spieltag
Fr - 17.08. 19:30   0:1
Fr - 17.08. 19:30   2:3
Fr - 17.08. 19:30   1:2
So - 19.08. 10:45   3:2
So - 19.08. 13:00   6:1
So - 19.08. 14:00   0:2
So - 19.08. 14:00   1:3 2
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:2
5. Spieltag
Fr - 24.08. 19:30   4:0
So - 26.08. 10:45   2:1
So - 26.08. 13:00   2:3
So - 26.08. 14:00   1:2
So - 26.08. 14:00   0:4
So - 26.08. 14:00   1:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   12:5
6. Spieltag
Fr - 31.08. 18:30   0:2
Fr - 31.08. 19:30   4:1
So - 02.09. 10:45   2:0
So - 02.09. 14:00   2:1
So - 02.09. 14:00   1:5
So - 02.09. 14:00   4:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:1 1
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:2
7. Spieltag
Fr - 07.09. 19:30   0:0
Fr - 07.09. 19:30   2:3
Sa - 08.09. 17:00   0:2
So - 09.09. 10:45   5:2
So - 09.09. 13:00   0:6
So - 09.09. 14:00   4:2
So - 09.09. 14:00   0:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:1
8. Spieltag
Do - 13.09. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 14.09. 20:00   2:1
So - 16.09. 10:45   3:0
So - 16.09. 14:00   3:1
So - 16.09. 14:00   1:4
So - 16.09. 15:00   11:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   3:1
9. Spieltag
Fr - 21.09. 19:30   1:4
Fr - 21.09. 19:30   3:1
Sa - 22.09. 14:00   0:2
So - 23.09. 10:45   3:1
So - 23.09. 13:00   0:3
So - 23.09. 14:00   1:9
So - 23.09. 14:00   1:3
So - 23.09. 15:00   3:1
10. Spieltag
Do - 27.09. 19:00   0:0
Fr - 28.09. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 28.09. 20:00   6:2
Sa - 29.09. 14:00   3:1
Sa - 29.09. 16:30   4:2
Sa - 29.09. 18:00   5:0
So - 30.09. 14:00   3:1
So - 30.09. 15:00   1:0
11. Spieltag
Fr - 05.10. 19:30   2:1
Fr - 05.10. 19:30   3:2
So - 07.10. 10:45   3:1
So - 07.10. 13:00   0:1
So - 07.10. 14:00   1:4
So - 07.10. 14:00   1:2
So - 07.10. 14:00   5:2
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:1
12. Spieltag
Fr - 12.10. 19:30   4:0
Fr - 12.10. 20:00   2:1
So - 14.10. 10:45   2:1
So - 14.10. 14:00   2:2
So - 14.10. 14:00   1:3
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:5
So - 14.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:3
13. Spieltag
Fr - 19.10. 19:30   0:5
Fr - 19.10. 19:30   1:3
So - 21.10. 10:45   5:0
So - 21.10. 11:15   2:1
So - 21.10. 13:00   1:2
So - 21.10. 14:00   1:3
So - 21.10. 14:00   8:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:0
14. Spieltag
Fr - 26.10. 19:30   0:2
So - 28.10. 14:00   7:1
So - 28.10. 14:00   3:1
So - 28.10. 14:00   2:2
So - 28.10. 14:00   0:1
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:1
Fr - 07.12. 20:00   7:1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 02.11. 19:30   0:3
Fr - 02.11. 19:30   4:1
So - 04.11. 10:00   7:0
So - 04.11. 10:45   3:1
So - 04.11. 12:15   0:5
So - 04.11. 14:00   3:1
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:3
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:2
16. Spieltag
Fr - 09.11. 19:30   5:2
Fr - 09.11. 19:30   0:3
Fr - 09.11. 19:30   1:4
So - 11.11. 10:45   2:0
So - 11.11. 12:00   3:1
So - 11.11. 14:00   1:1
So - 11.11. 14:00   3:0
So - 11.11. 14:00   8:3
17. Spieltag
Fr - 16.11. 20:00   6:1
So - 18.11. 11:15   2:0
So - 18.11. 14:00   0:2
So - 18.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 18.11. 14:00   1:0
So - 18.11. 14:00   6:0
So - 18.11. 14:00   0:8
So - 18.11. 14:00   2:4
18. Spieltag
Fr - 23.11. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 23.11. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 23.11. 19:30   0:4
So - 25.11. 10:45   4:1
So - 25.11. 14:00   3:3
So - 25.11. 14:00   0:2
So - 25.11. 14:00   1:3
So - 25.11. 14:00   1:3
19. Spieltag
Fr - 30.11. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 30.11. 20:00   5:0
So - 02.12. 11:15   2:3
So - 02.12. 12:00   3:1
So - 02.12. 14:00   5:1
So - 02.12. 14:00   5:1
So - 02.12. 14:00   1:6
So - 02.12. 14:00   0:5
20. Spieltag
Fr - 01.03. 19:30   0:1
Fr - 01.03. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 01.03. 20:00   6:1
So - 03.03. 10:45   2:0
So - 03.03. 14:00   1:2
So - 03.03. 14:00   0:4
So - 03.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 03.03. 15:00   5:3
21. Spieltag
Fr - 08.03. 19:30   4:0
Fr - 08.03. 20:00   6:0
Sa - 09.03. 15:00   2:3
So - 10.03. 11:00   4:0
So - 10.03. 11:15   0:0
So - 10.03. 13:00   1:2
So - 10.03. 14:00   2:3
So - 10.03. 14:30   3:0
22. Spieltag
Fr - 15.03. 19:30   2:0
Fr - 15.03. 20:00   1:0
So - 17.03. 10:45   7:1
So - 17.03. 14:00   3:1
So - 17.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 17.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 17.03. 15:00   1:3
Fr - 19.04. 10:45   2:3
23. Spieltag
Fr - 22.03. 19:30   3:2
Fr - 22.03. 19:30   0:1
Sa - 23.03. 14:00   4:0
So - 24.03. 11:15   3:0
So - 24.03. 13:00   3:0
So - 24.03. 14:00   1:2
So - 24.03. 14:00   4:1
So - 24.03. 15:00   0:2
24. Spieltag
Fr - 05.04. 19:30   0:0
Fr - 05.04. 20:00   3:1
Fr - 05.04. 20:00   3:1
So - 07.04. 10:45   5:0
So - 07.04. 14:00   2:0
So - 07.04. 14:00   1:6
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:2
So - 07.04. 15:00   4:1
25. Spieltag
Fr - 12.04. 19:15   2:5 2
Fr - 12.04. 19:30   0:7
Fr - 12.04. 19:30   0:3
So - 14.04. 13:00   1:1
So - 14.04. 14:00   1:2
So - 14.04. 14:00   1:4
So - 14.04. 14:00   1:5
So - 14.04. 15:00   0:0
26. Spieltag
Fr - 26.04. 19:30   4:1
Fr - 26.04. 20:00   6:0
So - 28.04. 10:45   2:2
So - 28.04. 14:00   1:2
So - 28.04. 14:00   4:0
So - 28.04. 15:00   9:2
So - 28.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 28.04. 15:00   2:0
27. Spieltag
Fr - 03.05. 19:30   4:6
Fr - 03.05. 19:30   2:3
So - 05.05. 11:15   0:2
So - 05.05. 13:00   1:1
So - 05.05. 14:00   0:4
So - 05.05. 14:00   1:4
So - 05.05. 14:00   1:2
So - 05.05. 15:00   5:2
28. Spieltag
Fr - 10.05. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 10.05. 20:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 12.05. 14:00   6:0
So - 12.05. 14:00   2:2
So - 12.05. 14:00   0:2
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:4
So - 12.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 12.05. 15:00   3:5
29. Spieltag
Fr - 17.05. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 17.05. 19:30   0:3
Sa - 18.05. 14:00   6:3
Sa - 18.05. 15:00   1:0
Sa - 18.05. 16:00   3:2
So - 19.05. 10:45   1:2
So - 19.05. 11:15   6:2
So - 19.05. 13:00   1:3
30. Spieltag
Fr - 24.05. 19:30   2:4
Fr - 24.05. 20:00   3:1
Sa - 25.05. 15:00   4:0
Sa - 25.05. 16:45   5:0
So - 26.05. 15:00   1:8
So - 26.05. 15:00   4:2
So - 26.05. 15:00   2:2
So - 26.05. 15:00   2:3
Partner: