Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 29.07. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 29.07. 19:30   0:4
So - 31.07. 10:45   4:2
So - 31.07. 12:45   1:1
So - 31.07. 15:00   3:2
So - 31.07. 15:00   1:1
So - 31.07. 15:00   5:0
So - 31.07. 15:00   2:2
2. Spieltag
Fr - 05.08. 19:00   1:1
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   0:3 Umw.
Fr - 05.08. 20:00   2:1
Sa - 06.08. 15:00   4:2
So - 07.08. 10:45   5:0
So - 07.08. 12:45   3:2
So - 07.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 07.08. 15:00   0:3
3. Spieltag
Fr - 12.08. 19:30   4:1
Fr - 12.08. 19:30   2:0
Fr - 12.08. 19:30   1:3
So - 14.08. 10:45   3:4
So - 14.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 14.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 14.08. 15:00   0:4
Di - 13.09. 19:00   4:3
4. Spieltag
Fr - 19.08. 19:30   2:3
Fr - 19.08. 20:00   2:2
Sa - 20.08. 15:00   1:1 2
Sa - 20.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 21.08. 10:45   4:1
So - 21.08. 12:45   2:3
So - 21.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 21.08. 15:00   3:2
5. Spieltag
Fr - 26.08. 19:30   1:3
Fr - 26.08. 19:30   0:0
Fr - 26.08. 19:30   2:0
So - 28.08. 10:45   1:2
So - 28.08. 10:45   0:1
Di - 06.09. 19:00   0:1
Di - 06.09. 19:00   3:2
Di - 06.09. 19:00   0:4
6. Spieltag
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   4:2
Fr - 02.09. 20:00   2:2
Sa - 03.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 04.09. 12:45   5:4
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 04.09. 15:00   2:3
7. Spieltag
Fr - 09.09. 19:30   0:3
Fr - 09.09. 19:30   0:2
Fr - 09.09. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 09.09. 20:00   2:2 2
So - 11.09. 10:45   2:2
So - 11.09. 10:45   1:0
So - 11.09. 15:00   1:6
So - 11.09. 15:00   4:5
8. Spieltag
Fr - 16.09. 19:30   0:2
Sa - 17.09. 15:00   2:1
Sa - 17.09. 15:00   5:2
So - 18.09. 12:45   2:2
So - 18.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 18.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:4
So - 18.09. 15:00   1:2
9. Spieltag
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   6:1
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   0:5
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   5:0
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 23.09. 20:00   3:1
So - 25.09. 10:45   3:2
So - 25.09. 10:45   3:3
So - 25.09. 15:00   4:4
10. Spieltag
Fr - 30.09. 20:00   1:2
Sa - 01.10. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 01.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 02.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 02.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 02.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 02.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 02.10. 15:00   2:0
11. Spieltag
Fr - 07.10. 19:30   5:1
Fr - 07.10. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 07.10. 19:30   0:3
Fr - 07.10. 20:00   2:1
So - 09.10. 10:45   0:1
So - 09.10. 10:45   1:0
So - 09.10. 15:00   4:3
So - 09.10. 15:00   1:2
12. Spieltag
Fr - 14.10. 19:30   1:0
Sa - 15.10. 15:00   1:3 2
Sa - 15.10. 15:00   5:0
So - 16.10. 12:45   4:0
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 16.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 16.10. 15:00   2:2
13. Spieltag
Fr - 21.10. 19:30   2:1
Fr - 21.10. 19:30   0:3
Fr - 21.10. 20:00   4:0
Sa - 22.10. 15:00   7:0
So - 23.10. 10:45   1:0
So - 23.10. 10:45   9:0
So - 23.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 23.10. 15:00   1:2
14. Spieltag
Fr - 28.10. 19:30   0:4
Fr - 28.10. 19:30   2:2
Sa - 29.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 30.10. 10:45   7:2
So - 30.10. 14:00   2:1
So - 30.10. 14:00   2:1
So - 30.10. 14:00   2:5
So - 30.10. 14:00   4:1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 04.11. 19:30   4:1
Fr - 04.11. 19:30   0:1
Fr - 04.11. 20:00   4:0
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   3:0
So - 06.11. 10:45   3:2
So - 06.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 06.11. 14:00   1:2
16. Spieltag
Sa - 12.11. 15:00   4:0
So - 13.11. 10:45   0:1
So - 13.11. 14:00   3:2
Mi - 23.11. 19:30   3:4
Fr - 09.12. 20:00   1:0
Fr - 09.12. 20:00   1:0
So - 11.12. 14:00   4:0
So - 11.12. 14:00   2:6
17. Spieltag
Do - 17.11. 19:30   7:3
Fr - 18.11. 19:30   2:4
Fr - 18.11. 19:30   0:5
Fr - 18.11. 20:00   3:1
Sa - 19.11. 15:00   2:2
So - 20.11. 14:00   0:1
So - 20.11. 14:00   3:4
So - 20.11. 14:00   2:1
18. Spieltag
Fr - 25.11. 19:30   0:2
Fr - 25.11. 20:00   5:0
Sa - 26.11. 13:00   3:1
Sa - 26.11. 15:00   3:1
Sa - 26.11. 15:00   1:0
So - 27.11. 10:45   2:3 1
So - 27.11. 11:00   3:0
So - 27.11. 11:45   1:2
19. Spieltag
Fr - 02.12. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 02.12. 20:00   4:0
So - 04.12. 10:45   4:1
So - 04.12. 14:00   0:1
So - 04.12. 14:00   3:2
So - 04.12. 14:00   2:1
Fr - 16.12. 19:30   6:1
20. Spieltag
Fr - 03.03. 19:30   4:3
Fr - 03.03. 20:00   7:1
Sa - 04.03. 15:00   4:1
Sa - 04.03. 15:00   4:3
So - 05.03. 15:00   1:3
So - 05.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 05.03. 15:00   0:3
21. Spieltag
Fr - 10.03. 19:30   4:1
Fr - 10.03. 20:00   3:0
Sa - 11.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 12.03. 10:45   3:0
So - 12.03. 10:45   0:2
So - 12.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 12.03. 15:00   1:1
22. Spieltag
Fr - 17.03. 19:30   2:6
Sa - 18.03. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 18.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 19.03. 10:00   4:1
So - 19.03. 15:00   5:1
So - 19.03. 15:00   1:2
Mo - 17.04. 15:00   0:1
23. Spieltag
Fr - 24.03. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 24.03. 20:00   2:0
Fr - 24.03. 20:00   4:0
So - 26.03. 10:45   1:0
So - 26.03. 10:45   1:0
So - 26.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 26.03. 15:00   1:2
24. Spieltag
Sa - 01.04. 15:00   2:1
Sa - 01.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 02.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 02.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 02.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 02.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 02.04. 15:00   5:0
25. Spieltag
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   1:0
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   1:0
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   5:1
So - 09.04. 10:45   3:1
So - 09.04. 10:45   2:0
So - 09.04. 15:00   2:2
26. Spieltag
Fr - 21.04. 19:30   2:2
Sa - 22.04. 15:00   2:1
Sa - 22.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 23.04. 15:00   7:3
So - 23.04. 15:00   0:4
So - 23.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 23.04. 15:00   1:1
27. Spieltag
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   1:3
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   1:3
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   2:6
Fr - 28.04. 20:00   2:2
So - 30.04. 10:45   0:1
So - 30.04. 10:45   1:5 2
So - 30.04. 15:00   0:2
28. Spieltag
Fr - 05.05. 19:30   0:4
Sa - 06.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 07.05. 15:00   5:2
So - 07.05. 15:00   2:2
So - 07.05. 15:00   4:3
So - 07.05. 15:00   2:3
Di - 16.05. 19:30   4:1
29. Spieltag
Fr - 12.05. 19:30   0:2
Fr - 12.05. 20:00   6:1
Sa - 13.05. 15:00   0:3 2
So - 14.05. 10:45   6:2
So - 14.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 14.05. 15:00   0:2
Mi - 17.05. 19:30   2:4
30. Spieltag
Fr - 19.05. 19:30   2:0 Umw.
So - 21.05. 15:00   4:3
So - 21.05. 15:00   4:1
So - 21.05. 15:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:0
So - 21.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:2
Partner: