Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 28.07. 18:00   5:2
So - 29.07. 13:00   2:0
So - 29.07. 13:00   2:2
So - 29.07. 14:00   3:1
So - 29.07. 15:00   0:4
So - 29.07. 15:00   2:2
So - 29.07. 15:00   4:2
So - 29.07. 15:00   1:4
2. Spieltag
Sa - 04.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 05.08. 13:00   3:0 1
So - 05.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 05.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 05.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 05.08. 15:00   6:1
So - 05.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 05.08. 15:00   3:0 Umw.
3. Spieltag
Fr - 10.08. 19:45   2:0
So - 12.08. 13:00   4:2
So - 12.08. 13:00   2:1
So - 12.08. 14:00   4:3
So - 12.08. 15:00   1:5
So - 12.08. 15:00   0:4
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:2
Di - 28.08. 19:00   1:2
4. Spieltag
Sa - 18.08. 15:00   5:1
Sa - 18.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 19.08. 13:00   2:0
So - 19.08. 14:00   2:2
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   1:1
5. Spieltag
Sa - 25.08. 15:00   4:0
Sa - 25.08. 16:45   4:1
So - 26.08. 13:00   2:1
So - 26.08. 13:00   2:2
So - 26.08. 14:00   1:2
So - 26.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:4
So - 26.08. 15:00   3:2
6. Spieltag
Fr - 31.08. 19:45   2:3
Sa - 01.09. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 01.09. 18:00   2:0
So - 02.09. 13:00   1:3
So - 02.09. 14:00   4:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   8:2
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:0
7. Spieltag
Sa - 08.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 09.09. 13:00   2:1
So - 09.09. 13:00   1:5
So - 09.09. 14:00   2:3
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:7
So - 09.09. 15:00   4:3
8. Spieltag
Fr - 14.09. 19:45   4:0
So - 16.09. 13:00   7:3
So - 16.09. 13:30   4:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 16.09. 15:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 16.09. 15:00   4:2
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   4:2
9. Spieltag
Sa - 22.09. 14:00   1:1
So - 23.09. 13:00   5:3
So - 23.09. 13:00   3:0
So - 23.09. 13:00   0:1
So - 23.09. 14:00   4:0
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 23.09. 15:00   2:2
Mi - 31.10. 11:00   3:0
10. Spieltag
Fr - 28.09. 19:30   1:0
Fr - 28.09. 19:45   0:0
Fr - 28.09. 20:00   9:2
Sa - 29.09. 13:00   4:1
Sa - 29.09. 15:00   2:4
So - 30.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 30.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 30.09. 15:00   3:2
11. Spieltag
Sa - 06.10. 13:00   1:2
Sa - 06.10. 13:30   1:1
Sa - 06.10. 14:00   1:0
So - 07.10. 13:00   0:1
So - 07.10. 13:00   3:0
So - 07.10. 14:00   1:4
So - 07.10. 15:00   4:2
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:4
12. Spieltag
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   0:4
Fr - 12.10. 19:45   2:1
So - 14.10. 15:00   5:2
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:5
So - 14.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 14.10. 15:00   5:2
So - 14.10. 15:00   3:4
13. Spieltag
Sa - 20.10. 14:00   0:1
So - 21.10. 13:00   2:3
So - 21.10. 13:00   7:1
So - 21.10. 13:00   1:2
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 21.10. 15:00   3:3
So - 21.10. 15:00   3:4
Di - 06.11. 20:30   5:1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 26.10. 19:45   1:8
So - 28.10. 13:00   0:2
So - 28.10. 14:00   1:3
So - 28.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 28.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 28.10. 15:00   3:1
15. Spieltag
Sa - 03.11. 12:30   3:0
Sa - 03.11. 14:00   0:0
So - 04.11. 12:00   0:6
So - 04.11. 12:00   3:0
So - 04.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 04.11. 14:00   4:9
So - 04.11. 14:00   3:1
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:3
16. Spieltag
Sa - 10.11. 14:00   1:1
So - 11.11. 10:00   3:3
So - 11.11. 12:00   4:2
So - 11.11. 14:00   5:1
So - 11.11. 14:00   1:1
So - 11.11. 14:00   6:0
Sa - 15.12. 14:00   3:2
So - 24.02. 14:00   0:0
17. Spieltag
Fr - 16.11. 19:45   2:2
Sa - 17.11. 14:00   1:1
So - 18.11. 12:00   6:1
So - 18.11. 14:00   2:2
So - 18.11. 14:00   3:2
So - 18.11. 14:00   3:2
So - 18.11. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 15.12. 14:00   2:3
18. Spieltag
Sa - 24.11. 14:00   0:3 Umw.
So - 25.11. 11:00   2:3
So - 25.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 25.11. 14:00   2:0
So - 25.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 25.11. 14:00   2:5
So - 25.11. 15:00   0:2
So - 25.11. 15:00   1:1
19. Spieltag
Fr - 30.11. 19:45   7:2
Sa - 01.12. 14:00   1:2
So - 02.12. 12:30   3:0
Sa - 15.12. 12:00   4:4
Sa - 15.12. 14:00   2:1
So - 17.02. 14:00   3:1
So - 24.02. 14:00   0:6
So - 24.02. 14:00   6:0
20. Spieltag
Fr - 01.03. 19:45   4:1
Sa - 02.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 03.03. 13:00   2:1
So - 03.03. 14:00   2:1
So - 03.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 03.03. 15:00   5:0 Umw.
So - 31.03. 15:00   6:0
So - 31.03. 15:00   1:0
21. Spieltag
Sa - 09.03. 14:15   4:7
Sa - 09.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 10.03. 13:00   1:2
So - 10.03. 14:00   2:2
So - 10.03. 15:00   5:0
So - 10.03. 15:00   2:4
So - 31.03. 13:00   2:0
Fr - 19.04. 11:30   1:4
22. Spieltag
Fr - 15.03. 19:30   5:0
So - 17.03. 13:00   1:1
So - 17.03. 15:00   2:3
So - 17.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 17.03. 15:00   3:0
Fr - 19.04. 10:45   2:0
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   1:2
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   2:7
23. Spieltag
So - 24.03. 13:00   3:1
So - 24.03. 13:00   2:3
So - 24.03. 13:00   1:5
So - 24.03. 14:00   4:3
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 24.03. 15:00   4:2
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 24.03. 15:00   0:3
24. Spieltag
Fr - 05.04. 19:45   5:5
So - 07.04. 15:00   2:7
So - 07.04. 15:00   4:2
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 07.04. 15:00   0:2
So - 07.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 07.04. 16:45   1:5
25. Spieltag
So - 14.04. 13:00   3:6
So - 14.04. 13:00   1:9
So - 14.04. 13:00   5:1
So - 14.04. 14:00   2:1
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 14.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 14.04. 15:00   6:0
So - 14.04. 15:15   7:0
26. Spieltag
Fr - 26.04. 19:45   0:2
Sa - 27.04. 17:15   0:13
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 28.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 28.04. 15:00   0:1 2
So - 28.04. 15:00   2:5
So - 28.04. 15:00   6:2
Di - 07.05. 19:00   2:4
27. Spieltag
Fr - 03.05. 20:00   1:3
So - 05.05. 13:00   2:2
So - 05.05. 13:00   3:1
So - 05.05. 13:00   2:1
So - 05.05. 14:00   2:3
So - 05.05. 14:00   3:0
So - 05.05. 15:00   1:0
So - 05.05. 15:00   2:4
28. Spieltag
Fr - 10.05. 19:45   6:3
So - 12.05. 14:00   1:3
So - 12.05. 15:00   8:1
So - 12.05. 15:00   3:3
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:7
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:1
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:4
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:3
29. Spieltag
So - 19.05. 13:00   2:4
So - 19.05. 13:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 19.05. 13:00   0:6
So - 19.05. 13:00   7:2
So - 19.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 19.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 19.05. 15:00   4:0
So - 19.05. 15:00   2:1
30. Spieltag
So - 26.05. 15:00   0:1 2
So - 26.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 26.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 26.05. 15:00   0:4
So - 26.05. 15:00   1:5
So - 26.05. 15:00   0:0
So - 26.05. 15:00   6:1
So - 26.05. 15:00   2:2
Partner: