Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 29.07. 19:00   1:2
Fr - 29.07. 19:30   7:0
Sa - 30.07. 13:00   2:0
Sa - 30.07. 15:00   0:1
So - 31.07. 12:30   2:0
So - 31.07. 15:00   2:3
So - 31.07. 15:00   1:3
So - 31.07. 15:00   3:2
2. Spieltag
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   6:0
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   0:2
Sa - 06.08. 14:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 07.08. 15:00   9:0
So - 07.08. 15:00   4:3
So - 07.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 07.08. 15:15   1:2
3. Spieltag
Fr - 12.08. 19:00   0:1
Fr - 12.08. 19:30   3:0
Sa - 13.08. 13:00   1:0
Sa - 13.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 14.08. 12:30   2:1
So - 14.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 14.08. 15:00   0:5
So - 14.08. 15:15   1:1
4. Spieltag
Fr - 19.08. 19:30   3:2
Fr - 19.08. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 19.08. 19:30   6:0
Sa - 20.08. 14:00   1:2
So - 21.08. 11:00   1:5
So - 21.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 21.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 21.08. 15:00   4:1
5. Spieltag
Fr - 26.08. 19:00   4:1
Fr - 26.08. 19:30   3:2
Fr - 26.08. 20:15   8:2
Sa - 27.08. 13:00   4:0
So - 28.08. 12:30   1:4
So - 28.08. 15:00   4:10
Di - 06.09. 19:00   0:2
Mi - 07.09. 19:00   0:3 Umw.
6. Spieltag
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   4:2
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   0:3
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   7:2
Sa - 03.09. 14:00   3:5
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 04.09. 15:00   1:6
So - 04.09. 15:00   4:1
Di - 18.10. 19:00   3:0
7. Spieltag
Fr - 09.09. 19:00   3:5
Fr - 09.09. 19:30   3:3
Sa - 10.09. 13:00   1:6
Sa - 10.09. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 10.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 11.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 11.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 11.09. 15:15   2:4
8. Spieltag
Fr - 16.09. 19:30   4:2
Fr - 16.09. 19:30   1:2
Sa - 17.09. 14:00   7:1
So - 18.09. 12:30   1:0
So - 18.09. 15:00   0:4
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 18.09. 15:00   3:5
Di - 25.10. 19:00   2:2
9. Spieltag
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   3:1
Sa - 24.09. 13:00   1:3
Sa - 24.09. 14:00   0:0
So - 25.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 25.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 25.09. 15:15   3:1
So - 25.09. 16:00   1:2 1
10. Spieltag
Fr - 30.09. 19:00   2:4
Fr - 30.09. 19:30   0:2
Sa - 01.10. 14:00   1:0
So - 02.10. 12:30   0:3
So - 02.10. 15:00   5:2
So - 02.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 02.10. 15:00   2:5
So - 02.10. 15:00   0:3
11. Spieltag
Fr - 07.10. 19:30   7:4
Fr - 07.10. 19:30   2:1
Sa - 08.10. 13:00   1:0
Sa - 08.10. 14:00   2:1
So - 09.10. 15:00   6:3
So - 09.10. 15:15   4:2
Do - 08.12. 19:30   3:2
So - 12.02. 14:00   -:-
So - 12.02. 15:00   9:0
12. Spieltag
Fr - 14.10. 19:00   4:2
Sa - 15.10. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 15.10. 15:00   6:1
So - 16.10. 12:30   2:1 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 16.10. 15:00   1:0 1
So - 16.10. 15:00   2:0
13. Spieltag
Fr - 21.10. 19:30   7:1
Fr - 21.10. 19:30   8:1
Fr - 21.10. 19:30   2:1
Sa - 22.10. 13:00   0:3 Umw.
Sa - 22.10. 14:00   5:2
So - 23.10. 15:00   7:1
So - 23.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 23.10. 15:15   2:1
14. Spieltag
Fr - 28.10. 19:00   4:2
Fr - 28.10. 19:30   7:3
Sa - 29.10. 15:00   4:2
So - 30.10. 11:30   0:1
So - 30.10. 14:00   1:2
So - 30.10. 14:00   1:4
So - 30.10. 14:00   0:5
So - 30.10. 15:00   2:1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 04.11. 19:30   6:6
Fr - 04.11. 19:30   7:1
Sa - 05.11. 12:00   2:2
Sa - 05.11. 13:00   2:2
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 06.11. 14:00   0:3
So - 06.11. 14:00   3:1
So - 06.11. 14:15   2:3
16. Spieltag
Fr - 11.11. 19:30   3:2
Sa - 12.11. 11:30   2:1
So - 13.11. 14:00   1:1
So - 13.11. 14:15   1:3
Fr - 09.12. 20:00   4:0
Sa - 10.12. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 17.12. 14:00   10:5
Sa - 15.04. 15:00   3:3
17. Spieltag
Fr - 18.11. 19:00   5:1
Fr - 18.11. 19:30   6:0
Sa - 19.11. 12:00   2:5
Sa - 19.11. 15:00   0:1
So - 20.11. 12:30   3:2
So - 20.11. 14:00   9:0
So - 20.11. 14:00   2:3
Di - 09.05. 19:00   0:3 Umw.
18. Spieltag
Fr - 25.11. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 25.11. 20:00   0:3
Sa - 26.11. 13:00   2:2
Sa - 26.11. 13:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 27.11. 14:00   5:1
So - 27.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 27.11. 14:00   5:5
Di - 02.05. 19:00   6:0
19. Spieltag
Fr - 02.12. 19:00   4:0
Fr - 02.12. 19:30   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 03.12. 12:00   0:3
Sa - 03.12. 14:00   4:2
Sa - 03.12. 15:00   5:1
So - 04.12. 13:15   1:8
Sa - 17.12. 14:00   1:1
Di - 02.05. 19:00   1:0
20. Spieltag
Fr - 03.03. 19:30   3:3
Fr - 03.03. 19:30   6:0
Sa - 04.03. 12:15   8:0
Sa - 04.03. 14:00   2:4
So - 05.03. 15:00   2:4
So - 05.03. 15:00   8:1
So - 05.03. 15:00   1:0
Di - 02.05. 19:00   3:1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 10.03. 19:00   2:4
Fr - 10.03. 19:30   1:4
Sa - 11.03. 13:00   1:9
Sa - 11.03. 14:00   3:1
Sa - 11.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 12.03. 12:30   1:2
So - 12.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 12.03. 15:15   1:3
22. Spieltag
Fr - 17.03. 19:30   0:2
Fr - 17.03. 20:00   1:2
Sa - 18.03. 14:00   3:1
So - 19.03. 15:00   5:1
So - 19.03. 15:00   5:1
Mo - 17.04. 12:30   0:7
Mo - 17.04. 15:00   0:5
Di - 09.05. 19:00   0:2
23. Spieltag
Fr - 24.03. 19:00   5:1
Fr - 24.03. 19:30   7:2
Fr - 24.03. 19:30   2:4
Sa - 25.03. 12:15   1:0
Sa - 25.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 26.03. 15:00   2:3
So - 26.03. 15:00   1:6
So - 26.03. 15:15   0:5
24. Spieltag
Fr - 31.03. 19:00   4:2
Fr - 31.03. 19:30   3:2
Sa - 01.04. 14:00   5:1
So - 02.04. 12:30   1:6
So - 02.04. 15:00   14:1
So - 02.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 02.04. 15:00   3:3
So - 02.04. 15:00   5:0
25. Spieltag
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   2:3
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   2:9
Sa - 08.04. 12:15   6:0
So - 09.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 09.04. 15:00   2:4
So - 09.04. 15:00   10:3
So - 09.04. 15:15   1:1
26. Spieltag
Fr - 21.04. 19:00   4:1
Sa - 22.04. 14:00   3:2
So - 23.04. 12:30   1:1
So - 23.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 23.04. 15:00   0:3
So - 23.04. 15:00   5:3
So - 23.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 23.04. 16:00   6:0
27. Spieltag
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   2:1
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   2:3
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   1:4
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   3:1
Sa - 29.04. 14:00   5:0
So - 30.04. 15:00   0:3 Umw.
So - 30.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 30.04. 15:15   1:3
28. Spieltag
Fr - 05.05. 19:00   2:2
Sa - 06.05. 14:00   2:4
Sa - 06.05. 15:00   4:2
So - 07.05. 12:30   0:5
So - 07.05. 15:00   2:5
So - 07.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 07.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 07.05. 15:00   5:1
29. Spieltag
Fr - 12.05. 19:30   3:2
Fr - 12.05. 19:30   2:2
Fr - 12.05. 19:30   2:3
Sa - 13.05. 13:00   10:2 3
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   0:5
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 14.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 14.05. 15:15   0:5
30. Spieltag
So - 21.05. 15:00   7:3
So - 21.05. 15:00   1:0
So - 21.05. 15:00   5:3
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:3
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 21.05. 15:00   10:1
So - 21.05. 15:00   0:3
So - 21.05. 15:00   11:0
Partner: