Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 30.07. 15:00   15:0
Sa - 30.07. 17:00   2:4
So - 31.07. 10:30   2:7
So - 31.07. 11:00   1:1
So - 31.07. 12:30   2:2
So - 31.07. 13:00   7:2
So - 31.07. 15:00   2:0
So - 31.07. 15:00   3:1
2. Spieltag
Fr - 05.08. 19:15   3:3
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   3:1
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   2:2
Fr - 05.08. 19:30   1:5
So - 07.08. 09:00   2:2
So - 07.08. 10:30   5:7
So - 07.08. 11:00   1:2
So - 07.08. 13:00   0:3
3. Spieltag
Fr - 12.08. 19:30   3:2
Sa - 13.08. 17:00   2:5
So - 14.08. 10:00   0:7
So - 14.08. 11:00   2:4
So - 14.08. 11:00   11:1
So - 14.08. 12:30   1:2
So - 14.08. 13:00   0:2
So - 14.08. 15:00   3:1
4. Spieltag
Fr - 19.08. 19:15   1:0
Fr - 19.08. 19:30   3:0
Fr - 19.08. 19:30   2:2
Fr - 19.08. 19:30   6:3
Sa - 20.08. 13:00   7:0
So - 21.08. 11:00   2:3
So - 21.08. 13:00   1:4
So - 21.08. 13:00   7:2
5. Spieltag
Sa - 27.08. 17:00   1:1
So - 28.08. 10:00   1:5
So - 28.08. 11:00   5:1
So - 28.08. 11:00   0:1
So - 28.08. 13:00   4:2
So - 28.08. 13:00   1:5
So - 28.08. 13:00   1:2
Di - 13.09. 19:00   1:1
6. Spieltag
Fr - 02.09. 19:15   4:1
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   0:7
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   9:1
Fr - 02.09. 19:30   1:0
Sa - 03.09. 13:00   1:0
So - 04.09. 12:30   1:3
So - 04.09. 13:00   1:1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 09.09. 19:30   4:3
Sa - 10.09. 16:00   1:2
Sa - 10.09. 17:00   1:7
So - 11.09. 10:30   0:2
So - 11.09. 11:00   8:2
So - 11.09. 13:00   2:2
So - 11.09. 13:00   7:1
So - 11.09. 13:30   2:3
8. Spieltag
Do - 15.09. 19:00   2:2
Fr - 16.09. 19:15   2:2
Fr - 16.09. 19:30   2:4
Fr - 16.09. 19:30   5:2
Sa - 17.09. 13:00   0:4
So - 18.09. 10:30   9:0
So - 18.09. 13:00   2:4
So - 18.09. 15:30   1:2
9. Spieltag
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   0:7
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   1:3
Fr - 23.09. 19:30   1:4
Sa - 24.09. 17:00   0:2
So - 25.09. 10:30   3:0 Umw.
So - 25.09. 11:00   0:3
So - 25.09. 11:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 25.09. 13:00   2:4
10. Spieltag
Fr - 30.09. 19:15   4:1
Fr - 30.09. 19:30   1:0
Sa - 01.10. 13:15   6:0
Sa - 01.10. 16:00   0:3
So - 02.10. 10:30   3:1
So - 02.10. 12:30   3:6
So - 02.10. 13:00   1:0
So - 02.10. 13:00   6:1
11. Spieltag
Fr - 07.10. 19:30   2:1
Fr - 07.10. 19:30   2:2
Fr - 07.10. 19:30   0:2
So - 09.10. 10:00   13:0
So - 09.10. 11:00   7:0
So - 09.10. 11:00   4:1
So - 09.10. 11:00   3:3
So - 09.10. 13:00   0:5
12. Spieltag
Fr - 14.10. 19:15   3:0
Fr - 14.10. 19:30   0:2
Sa - 15.10. 13:00   4:1
Sa - 15.10. 17:00   0:3 Umw.
So - 16.10. 10:30   8:1
So - 16.10. 12:30   1:6
So - 16.10. 13:00   4:0
So - 16.10. 15:00   3:0
13. Spieltag
Fr - 21.10. 19:15   3:1
Fr - 21.10. 19:30   2:1
Sa - 22.10. 13:00   0:3 Umw.
So - 23.10. 10:30   3:3
So - 23.10. 11:00   1:2
So - 23.10. 13:00   3:1
So - 23.10. 15:00   2:3
Fr - 09.12. 19:30   1:4
14. Spieltag
Sa - 29.10. 13:00   0:0
Sa - 29.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 30.10. 10:30   1:5
So - 30.10. 11:30   12:0
So - 30.10. 12:30   4:6
So - 30.10. 13:00   6:7
So - 30.10. 14:00   0:1
15. Spieltag
Fr - 04.11. 19:15   1:3
Fr - 04.11. 19:30   7:0
Fr - 04.11. 19:30   2:5
Fr - 04.11. 19:30   3:3
So - 06.11. 10:00   2:9
So - 06.11. 11:00   4:0
So - 06.11. 13:00   8:3
Sa - 11.02. 15:00   4:6
16. Spieltag
Fr - 11.11. 19:30   1:0
So - 13.11. 13:00   4:0
Mi - 30.11. 19:30   4:3
Sa - 17.12. 14:00   1:2
So - 18.12. 13:00   1:3
So - 12.02. 14:00   1:4
Fr - 17.02. 19:30   6:0
So - 19.02. 14:00   2:7
17. Spieltag
Sa - 19.11. 13:00   5:1
Sa - 19.11. 14:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 20.11. 11:00   2:1
So - 20.11. 11:00   7:0 2
So - 20.11. 12:00   0:7
So - 20.11. 13:00   1:4
Sa - 10.12. 10:00   0:0
So - 26.02. 14:15   7:3
18. Spieltag
Fr - 25.11. 19:15   3:1
Fr - 25.11. 19:30   3:1
Sa - 26.11. 13:00   3:1
So - 27.11. 10:30   6:0
So - 27.11. 11:00   4:2
So - 27.11. 13:00   1:0
Fr - 24.02. 19:30   0:10
Fr - 24.02. 19:30   3:2
19. Spieltag
Sa - 03.12. 12:00   1:1
So - 04.12. 09:00   9:6
So - 04.12. 11:00   3:0
So - 04.12. 11:00   4:3
So - 04.12. 13:00   2:0
So - 04.12. 14:00   6:2
So - 04.12. 14:00   1:2
Fr - 14.04. 10:45   2:4
20. Spieltag
Fr - 03.03. 19:15   0:3
Fr - 03.03. 19:30   2:2
Fr - 03.03. 19:30   4:9
Fr - 03.03. 19:30   4:3
Sa - 04.03. 13:00   6:2
So - 05.03. 10:30   10:0
So - 05.03. 12:30   0:7
21. Spieltag
Fr - 10.03. 19:30   2:3
So - 12.03. 11:00   4:0
So - 12.03. 11:00   2:2
So - 12.03. 11:00   4:0
So - 12.03. 11:30   3:4
So - 12.03. 13:00   0:3 Umw.
So - 12.03. 15:00   3:2
22. Spieltag
Fr - 17.03. 19:30   3:3
Fr - 17.03. 19:30   5:1
So - 19.03. 12:30   1:1
So - 19.03. 13:00   7:1
Do - 13.04. 19:15   2:5
Mi - 03.05. 19:00   1:0
Di - 16.05. 18:30   0:12
23. Spieltag
Fr - 24.03. 19:30   2:1
So - 26.03. 11:00   2:3
So - 26.03. 11:00   5:0
So - 26.03. 11:30   3:2
So - 26.03. 13:00   1:1
So - 26.03. 14:15   2:4
So - 26.03. 15:00   0:2
24. Spieltag
Fr - 31.03. 19:15   3:6
Fr - 31.03. 19:30   4:3
Sa - 01.04. 13:00   8:3
Sa - 01.04. 15:00   18:0
So - 02.04. 10:30   8:3
So - 02.04. 13:00   2:2
So - 02.04. 13:00   4:3
25. Spieltag
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   5:3
Fr - 07.04. 19:30   3:6
Sa - 08.04. 13:00   3:3
So - 09.04. 11:00   0:2
So - 09.04. 11:00   7:0
So - 09.04. 15:00   5:1
So - 09.04. 15:00   3:8
26. Spieltag
Fr - 21.04. 19:15   3:1
Fr - 21.04. 19:30   10:0
Sa - 22.04. 13:00   1:0
So - 23.04. 10:30   0:0
So - 23.04. 12:30   6:6
So - 23.04. 13:00   0:3 Umw.
So - 23.04. 15:00   2:0
27. Spieltag
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   4:2
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   1:2
Fr - 28.04. 19:30   2:3
So - 30.04. 11:00   4:0
So - 30.04. 13:00   5:1
So - 30.04. 13:15   0:3 Umw.
So - 30.04. 15:00   2:2
28. Spieltag
Fr - 05.05. 19:30   1:1
Sa - 06.05. 13:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 07.05. 10:30   4:1
So - 07.05. 11:00   16:1
So - 07.05. 12:30   0:5
So - 07.05. 13:00   12:8
So - 07.05. 15:00   2:1
29. Spieltag
Fr - 12.05. 19:15   1:0
Fr - 12.05. 19:30   4:1
Fr - 12.05. 19:30   3:8
Fr - 12.05. 19:30   4:0
Fr - 12.05. 19:30   2:0
So - 14.05. 13:00   6:4
So - 14.05. 13:00   2:2
30. Spieltag
Sa - 20.05. 11:00   2:4
So - 21.05. 11:00   3:2
So - 21.05. 11:00   1:3
So - 21.05. 11:00   2:1
So - 21.05. 11:00   2:7
So - 21.05. 11:00   14:0
So - 21.05. 11:00   1:2
Partner: