Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 28.07. 19:30   3:1
Sa - 29.07. 15:00   6:4
So - 30.07. 09:00   1:3
So - 30.07. 15:00   1:2
So - 30.07. 16:00   2:0
Mi - 16.08. 19:00   2:3
2. Spieltag
Fr - 04.08. 19:00   1:3
Fr - 04.08. 19:00   -:-
Sa - 05.08. 14:00   10:1
Sa - 05.08. 15:00   16:1
Sa - 05.08. 19:00   1:3
So - 06.08. 12:00   2:5
So - 06.08. 15:00   1:1
3. Spieltag
Fr - 11.08. 19:00   3:4
Fr - 11.08. 19:30   0:4
So - 13.08. 09:00   2:4
So - 13.08. 09:00   6:1
So - 13.08. 12:30   6:0
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:5
4. Spieltag
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 19.08. 18:00   6:2
So - 20.08. 09:00   6:3
So - 20.08. 11:00   5:0
So - 20.08. 11:00   6:3
So - 20.08. 12:00   0:4
5. Spieltag
Fr - 25.08. 18:30   1:0
Fr - 25.08. 19:00   2:3
Sa - 26.08. 13:00   3:0
So - 27.08. 12:30   2:6
So - 27.08. 15:00   4:1
So - 27.08. 16:00   0:2
6. Spieltag
Sa - 02.09. 19:00   0:2
So - 03.09. 09:00   2:2
So - 03.09. 11:00   4:0
So - 03.09. 11:00   2:2
So - 03.09. 13:00   3:1
So - 03.09. 18:00   7:1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 19:00   8:1
Sa - 09.09. 13:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 10.09. 09:00   10:0
So - 10.09. 10:45   3:1
So - 10.09. 12:00   1:1
So - 10.09. 15:00   8:6
So - 10.09. 16:00   0:3
8. Spieltag
Sa - 16.09. 19:00   1:15
So - 17.09. 09:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 17.09. 11:00   2:1
So - 17.09. 12:30   1:5
So - 17.09. 13:00   9:2
So - 17.09. 13:00   1:5
9. Spieltag
Fr - 22.09. 19:00   2:3
Sa - 23.09. 16:45   7:0
So - 24.09. 09:00   5:2
So - 24.09. 12:00   0:3
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 24.09. 16:00   5:2
10. Spieltag
Fr - 29.09. 19:30   1:4
Sa - 30.09. 15:00   2:4
Sa - 30.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 01.10. 09:00   10:2
So - 01.10. 09:00   0:3
So - 01.10. 12:30   0:10
11. Spieltag
Mi - 04.10. 19:15   1:6
Fr - 06.10. 19:00   5:1
Sa - 07.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 08.10. 09:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:3
Di - 31.10. 13:00   1:4
12. Spieltag
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   7:1
So - 15.10. 09:00   8:2
So - 15.10. 09:00   2:4
So - 15.10. 09:00   4:0
So - 15.10. 13:30   0:8
So - 15.10. 16:00   1:4
13. Spieltag
Sa - 21.10. 13:00   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   2:2
So - 22.10. 09:00   12:0
So - 22.10. 12:00   5:4
So - 22.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 10.12. 09:00   3:6
14. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 11:30   1:5
So - 29.10. 14:00   3:1
So - 29.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 10.12. 11:00   6:0
Do - 14.12. 19:00   3:2
So - 17.12. 09:00   0:3 Umw.
15. Spieltag
Sa - 04.11. 13:00   3:2
Sa - 04.11. 13:00   5:0
So - 05.11. 09:00   12:2
So - 05.11. 11:00   2:3
So - 05.11. 14:00   4:3
Di - 17.04. 19:00   3:2
16. Spieltag
Sa - 11.11. 13:00   2:2
So - 12.11. 09:00   2:4
So - 12.11. 11:00   5:1
So - 12.11. 11:00   3:2
So - 12.11. 14:00   1:4
Mo - 02.04. 12:00   3:3
17. Spieltag
Fr - 17.11. 19:00   0:4
Fr - 17.11. 19:00   2:3
So - 19.11. 10:00   0:0
So - 19.11. 15:00   2:3
Sa - 24.02. 15:00   1:16
So - 25.02. 11:00   2:2
18. Spieltag
Sa - 25.11. 11:00   0:4
Sa - 25.11. 13:00   4:2
So - 26.11. 09:00   3:3
So - 26.11. 12:00   9:0
So - 26.11. 14:00   4:1
Do - 03.05. 19:00   3:2
19. Spieltag
Fr - 01.12. 19:30   2:2
Sa - 02.12. 13:00   3:1
Sa - 02.12. 13:30   5:0
So - 03.12. 09:00   0:3 Umw.
So - 17.12. 11:00   1:2
So - 11.02. 11:30   4:2
20. Spieltag
Di - 08.05. 19:00   -:-
Di - 08.05. 19:00   0:3
Di - 08.05. 19:00   4:0
Di - 08.05. 19:00   9:2
Di - 08.05. 19:00   2:9
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   1:1
21. Spieltag
Fr - 09.03. 19:00   9:0
Fr - 09.03. 19:30   1:2
So - 11.03. 09:00   5:4
So - 11.03. 12:30   1:3
So - 11.03. 16:00   3:3
Sa - 31.03. 15:00   0:4
22. Spieltag
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   1:7
So - 18.03. 09:00   6:3
So - 18.03. 12:30   2:0
So - 18.03. 13:00   2:4
So - 18.03. 13:00   1:2
So - 18.03. 15:00   1:5
Di - 24.04. 19:00   -:-
23. Spieltag
Fr - 23.03. 19:00   3:1
Fr - 23.03. 19:30   0:7
Sa - 24.03. 13:00   6:0
So - 25.03. 09:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 25.03. 16:00   1:2
24. Spieltag
Fr - 06.04. 19:30   4:4
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   3:1
So - 08.04. 09:00   1:4
So - 08.04. 11:00   0:1
So - 08.04. 11:00   1:10
So - 08.04. 12:30   6:0
25. Spieltag
Fr - 13.04. 19:00   4:1
Sa - 14.04. 16:45   1:0
So - 15.04. 09:00   4:4
So - 15.04. 12:00   7:0
So - 15.04. 14:00   3:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:1
26. Spieltag
Fr - 20.04. 19:30   2:3
Sa - 21.04. 19:00   2:1
So - 22.04. 09:00   5:0
So - 22.04. 09:00   12:2
So - 22.04. 11:00   -:-
So - 22.04. 16:00   1:4
27. Spieltag
Fr - 27.04. 19:00   2:0
Sa - 28.04. 16:45   11:0
So - 29.04. 09:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 29.04. 12:00   4:3
So - 29.04. 15:00   4:2
So - 29.04. 15:00   1:3
28. Spieltag
Fr - 04.05. 19:00   4:2
Fr - 04.05. 19:30   0:8
Sa - 05.05. 19:00   2:4
So - 06.05. 09:00   6:3
So - 06.05. 11:00   2:1
So - 06.05. 11:00   -:-
29. Spieltag
Sa - 12.05. 13:00   3:0 Umw.
Sa - 12.05. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 12.05. 19:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 13.05. 09:00   7:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   -:-
So - 13.05. 16:00   8:0
30. Spieltag
Fr - 25.05. 19:15   3:7
So - 27.05. 09:00   11:1
So - 27.05. 13:00   3:0
So - 27.05. 13:00   8:0
So - 27.05. 13:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 27.05. 13:00   1:6
Partner: